Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kingston's Spicy Cassava Chips 80g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava (97%), Chilli Seasoning, Palm Oil

Check Kingston's Spicy Cassava Chips 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kingston's Spicy Cassava Chips 80g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Kingston's Spicy Cassava Chips 80g | Spoonful