Is KINJIRUSHI BRAND, KONA WASABI POWDERED HORSERADISH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Horseradish, Spirulina, Turmeric
Check KINJIRUSHI BRAND, KONA WASABI POWDERED HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KINJIRUSHI BRAND, KONA WASABI POWDERED HORSERADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KINJIRUSHI BRAND, KONA WASABI POWDERED HORSERADISH is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


