Is Kinky Pink Vodka Mango Blood Orange Liqueur And Passion Fruit 34 Proof - 750 Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
- sucrose
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sucrose, Alcohol, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Allura Red AC, Sunset Yellow FCF
Check Kinky Pink Vodka Mango Blood Orange Liqueur And Passion Fruit 34 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinky Pink Vodka Mango Blood Orange Liqueur And Passion Fruit 34 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Kinky Pink Vodka Mango Blood Orange Liqueur And Passion Fruit 34 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spirit · Bottle


