Is Kinnerton Animal Club Chocolate Bars Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Dried Whey (milk), Vegetable Fat (palm, Shea, Salt, Mango Kernel In Varying Proportions), Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate (476)), Vanilla Flavouring. Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Kinnerton Animal Club Chocolate Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinnerton Animal Club Chocolate Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


