Is Kinnikinnick Chocolate Cookie Crumbs Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Sugars (cane sugar, tapioca syrup), pea starch, non-hydrogenated shortening (palm oil, modified palm oil), potato starch, white rice flour, cocoa powder, water, tapioca starch, pea protein, salt, pea fibre, natural flavour, inulin, sodium bicarbonate, sunflower lecithin, modified cellulose. Contains: Pea. May contain: eggs.

Check Kinnikinnick Chocolate Cookie Crumbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishingSnacking