Is Kinnikinnick Kinnitoos Mint Magic Flavor Chocolate Sandwaich Creme Cookies, Mint Magic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL+, PEA STARCH, POTATO STARCH*, RICE FLOUR, COCOA POWDER, WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, TAPIOCA SYRUP, PEA PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, PEA FIBER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, INULIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT.

Check Kinnikinnick Kinnitoos Mint Magic Flavor Chocolate Sandwaich Creme Cookies, Mint Magic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go