Is Kinnikinnick S'moreables Graham Style Crackers - 8 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Starch, Non Hydrogenated Shortening (Palm Fruit, Canola), Potato Starch, Brown Rice Flour, Brown Sugar, Sweet Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Water, Rice Bran, Sugar, Blackstrap Molasses, Honey, Glucose, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Pea Protein, Vanilla, Sodium Carboxy Methylcellulose, Pea Fibre, Guar Gum, Inulin, Soy Lecithin, Mono Calcium Phosphate,allergy Alert: May Contain Traces Of Eggs,produced In A Dedicated Gluten Free, Wheat Free, Dairy Free, Peanut Free And Tree Nut Free Facility

Check Kinnikinnick S'moreables Graham Style Crackers - 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinnikinnick S'moreables Graham Style Crackers - 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetHoneyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastDipping