Is Kintra Foods Immunity Naturally Grown Premium Leaf Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spearmint, Ginger Root, Licorice Root, Lemon Myrtle, Siberian Ginseng, Hibiscus, Gingko Leaf, Lemongrass, Olive Leaf, Echinacea Root, Rose Petals, Cats Claw Bark.

Check Kintra Foods Immunity Naturally Grown Premium Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kintra Foods Immunity Naturally Grown Premium Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralSpicy
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go