Is Kiolbassa Beef Smoked Sausage Jalapeno, 12 Ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, FLAVORING, SUGAR, GARLIC, SODIUM DIACETATE, AND SODIUM NITRITE. ENCASED IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check Kiolbassa Beef Smoked Sausage Jalapeno, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiolbassa Beef Smoked Sausage Jalapeno, 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kiolbassa Beef Smoked Sausage Jalapeno, 12 Ct is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseOilyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


