Is Kirby & Holloway Pork Sausage, 12 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Spice, Natural Flavor, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid, Packed In Collagen Casing

Check Kirby & Holloway Pork Sausage, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kirby & Holloway Pork Sausage, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich