Is Kirby & Holloway Pork Sausage, 12 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Spice, Natural Flavor, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid, Packed In Collagen Casing
Check Kirby & Holloway Pork Sausage, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirby & Holloway Pork Sausage, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kirby & Holloway Pork Sausage, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich


