Is Kirby Spanish Barbecue Sauce, 128 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vinegar, Granulated Garlic, Garlic Salt, Bitter Orange Juice, Salt, Minced, Onion, Vegetable Gum (Guar, Tragacanth And Xanthan), Spices And Sodium Benzoate

Check Kirby Spanish Barbecue Sauce, 128 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kirby Spanish Barbecue Sauce, 128 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
TangySavoryCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping