Is Kirby Spanish Barbecue Sauce, 128 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Granulated Garlic, Garlic Salt, Bitter Orange Juice, Salt, Minced, Onion, Vegetable Gum (Guar, Tragacanth And Xanthan), Spices And Sodium Benzoate
Check Kirby Spanish Barbecue Sauce, 128 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirby Spanish Barbecue Sauce, 128 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kirby Spanish Barbecue Sauce, 128 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
TangySavoryCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


