Is Kirkland ground beef Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground beef
Check Kirkland ground beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland ground beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavoryRichUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


