Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Organic Lemonade Biologique 2.84L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, Organic cane sugar, Organic lemon juice concentrate, Citric acid, Organic lemon flavour.

Check Kirkland Organic Lemonade Biologique 2.84L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go