Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Organic Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, Organic evaporated cane sugar, Organic lemon juice concentrate, Organic lemon flavour.

Check Kirkland Organic Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Kirkland Organic Lemonade | Spoonful