Is Kirkland Pink Salmon Tin Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink salmon fish oncorhynchus gorbuscha 99% Salt

Check Kirkland Pink Salmon Tin against your own diets in the app.