Is kirkland ribs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork ribs, contains 2% or less of the follohing: salt, sugar, spices, dehydrated (red bell pepper, garlic, onion), ci tric acid, made in a facility that processes hheat, soy, peanuts, egg, treenuts, milk,fish, shellfish , crustacean vo91719 03:47 pm pack date: sell by: 09/18/20 09/21/20 - 004399 ** total price net wt 7,34 lb unit price $2,99/1h $71 95

Check kirkland ribs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch