Is Kirkland Signature 100% Juice Blend Cranberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberry Juice, reconstituted grape and pear juice, natural flavours, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).
Check Kirkland Signature 100% Juice Blend Cranberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature 100% Juice Blend Cranberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


