Is Kirkland Signature Arizona Raw Unfiltered Honey Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey.
Check Kirkland Signature Arizona Raw Unfiltered Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Arizona Raw Unfiltered Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingDippingGarnishingTopping


