Is Kirkland Signature Chicken Breast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTASSIUM, BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN BREASTS, CONTAINS UP TO 15% SOLUTION OF WATER AND KOSHER SALT.

Check Kirkland Signature Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch
Egg Free? Kirkland Signature Chicken Breast | Spoonful