Is Kirkland Signature Cranberry Raspberry 100% Juice Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (sufficient To Reconstitute Juice Concentrates), Apple Juice Concentrate, Grape Juice Concentrate, Cranberry Juice, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Black Currant Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C)
Check Kirkland Signature Cranberry Raspberry 100% Juice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Cranberry Raspberry 100% Juice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


