No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Kirkland Signature Dark Chocolate Covered Mangoes, 19.4 Oz Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Mangoes (mangoes, sugar, sulfur dioxide to preserver color), Dark Chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin as an emulsifier, vanilla flavor). Contains: Soy (lecithin).

Check Kirkland Signature Dark Chocolate Covered Mangoes, 19.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kirkland Signature Dark Chocolate Covered Mangoes, 19.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Kirkland Signature Dark Chocolate Covered Mangoes, 19.4 Oz | Spoonful