Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Egg Nog Liqueur Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egg Nog.

Check Kirkland Signature Egg Nog Liqueur against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Kirkland Signature Egg Nog Liqueur | Spoonful