No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Kirkland Signature Evaporated Milk Vitamin D Added Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Kirkland Signature Evaporated Milk Vitamin D Added against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingCoffee
Lactose Free? Kirkland Signature Evaporated Milk Vitamin D Added | Spoonful