Is Kirkland Signature Extra Lean Uncured Ham Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork, water, contains 2% or less: dextrose, salt, vinegar (to preserve quality), sodium phosphates, cultured celery juice, sea salt, cherry powder.
Check Kirkland Signature Extra Lean Uncured Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Extra Lean Uncured Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


