Is Kirkland Signature Extra Lean Uncured Ham Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, water, contains 2% or less: dextrose, salt, vinegar (to preserve quality), sodium phosphates, cultured celery juice, sea salt, cherry powder.

Check Kirkland Signature Extra Lean Uncured Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep