Is Kirkland Signature Extra Lean Uncured Ham Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Ham, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Vinegar, Dextrose, Dry Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Sodium Phosphate, Celery Powder, Sea Salt.

Check Kirkland Signature Extra Lean Uncured Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep