Is Kirkland Signature Extra Strength Energy Shot Blue Raspberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Niacin (as niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (as pyridoxine HCI), Folate, Vitamin B12 (as cyanocobalamin), Sodium, Energy Blend: (N-Acetyl L-Tyrosine, Taurine, Glucuronolactone, Malic Acid, L-Phenylalanine, Alpha-Glycerophosphorylcholine), Other Ingredients: Purified Water, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, and Calcium Disodium EDTA (to protect freshness).
Check Kirkland Signature Extra Strength Energy Shot Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Extra Strength Energy Shot Blue Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
Kirkland Signature Organic Ancient Grain Granola
Kirkland Signature Expect More Italian Basil Pesto, 22 oz
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


