Is Kirkland Signature Extra Strength Energy Shot Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Natural Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium orbita, Sodium Benzoate, and Calcium.
Check Kirkland Signature Extra Strength Energy Shot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Extra Strength Energy Shot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


