Is Kirkland Signature Farm-Raised-Cooked-Tail-On Shrimp Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Water And Salt. Contains Shrimp.

Check Kirkland Signature Farm-Raised-Cooked-Tail-On Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGrilling