Is Kirkland Signature Granulated Garlic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic.
Check Kirkland Signature Granulated Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Granulated Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Granulated Chicken Jar - 7.9 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing


