Is Kirkland Signature Honey Roasted Macadamia Nuts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Macadamia Nuts, Sugar, Honey, Sea Salt. Contains: Macadamia Nuts. This Product May Contain An Occasional Shell Fragment. Processed On Equipment That Also Packages Products That May Contain Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy And Wheat.
Check Kirkland Signature Honey Roasted Macadamia Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Honey Roasted Macadamia Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


