Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Ibuprofen IB Tablets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ibuprofen 200 mg (NSAID)

Check Kirkland Signature Ibuprofen IB Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pill

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Pescatarian? Kirkland Signature Ibuprofen IB Tablets | Spoonful