Is Kirkland Signature Instant Coffee Medium Roast Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Instant Coffee
Check Kirkland Signature Instant Coffee Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Instant Coffee Medium Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Powder
Flavor
BitterAcidicRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


