Is Kirkland Signature Italian Sparkling Mineral Water With Carbonation Added Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mineral Water, Carbon Dioxide.
Check Kirkland Signature Italian Sparkling Mineral Water With Carbonation Added against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Italian Sparkling Mineral Water With Carbonation Added in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


