Is Kirkland Signature Kirkland Signature Medium Roast Coffee (40 Ounce ), Specialty Grade Batch Roasted, 40 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica coffee beans
Check Kirkland Signature Kirkland Signature Medium Roast Coffee (40 Ounce ), Specialty Grade Batch Roasted, 40 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Kirkland Signature Medium Roast Coffee (40 Ounce ), Specialty Grade Batch Roasted, 40 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kirkland Signature Kirkland Signature Medium Roast Coffee (40 Ounce ), Specialty Grade Batch Roasted, 40 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


