Is Kirkland Signature Methylcobalamin Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
somalt, crospovidone, natural cherry flavour, vegetable-grade magnesium stearate (lubricant), dl-malic acid, purified stevia leaf extract.
Check Kirkland Signature Methylcobalamin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Methylcobalamin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
Freschetta Pizza Gluten Free Signature Pepperonia Frozen - 17.78 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Pill
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


