Is Kirkland Signature Mild Italian Sausage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Pork, Water, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Sugar, Vinegar Powder, Spices (including Fennel And Black Pepper), Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Paprika, Extractives Of Paprika.
Check Kirkland Signature Mild Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Mild Italian Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


