Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Organic Coconut Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Water. Coconut.

Check Kirkland Signature Organic Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetMildNeutral
Texture
LightThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go