Is Kirkland Signature Organic Diced Tomatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.

Check Kirkland Signature Organic Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladMeal Prep