Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Organic Eggs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Eggs. Eggs.

Check Kirkland Signature Organic Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Kirkland Signature Organic Eggs | Spoonful