Is Kirkland Signature Organic Fortified Soy Beverage Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Soybeans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavour, Vitamins And Minerals (calcium Carbonate, Zinc Gluconate, Niacinamide, Vitamine A Palmitate, Cyanocobalamin, Calcium Pantothenate, Riboflavin, Vitamin D2, Thiamine Mononitrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride). Contains Soy.
Check Kirkland Signature Organic Fortified Soy Beverage Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Organic Fortified Soy Beverage Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking


