Is Kirkland Signature Organic Fruit and Vegetable Pouches - Apple Strawberry Spinach, Apple Mango Yellow Carrot Peach Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Strawberry Spinach: Organic Apple, Organic Strawberry, Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Spinach, Organic Blackcurrant, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate. Apple Mango Yellow Carrot Peach: Organic Apple, Organic Mango, Organic Yellow Carrot, Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Peach, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Kirkland Signature Organic Fruit and Vegetable Pouches - Apple Strawberry Spinach, Apple Mango Yellow Carrot Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSmoothie