Is Kirkland Signature Organic Greek Yogurt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Skim Milk, Active Bacterial Cultures (lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Casei). Contains: Milk
Check Kirkland Signature Organic Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Organic Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


