Is Kirkland Signature Organic Hemp Hearts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Shelled Hemp Seed.

Check Kirkland Signature Organic Hemp Hearts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingBreakfast ItemIngredient