Is Kirkland Signature Organic Raw Honey Bear, 24 oz, 3 ct Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Honey

Check Kirkland Signature Organic Raw Honey Bear, 24 oz, 3 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kirkland Signature Organic Raw Honey Bear, 24 oz, 3 ct is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingTopping