Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Organic Soy Non-Dairy Beverage Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic soymilk (Filtered water, Organic whole soybeans), Organic sugar, Calcium carbonate, Sea salt, Organic natural flavor, Carrageenan, Vitamin A palmitate, Vitamin D2 (Ergocalciferol), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin).

Check Kirkland Signature Organic Soy Non-Dairy Beverage Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastCoffee
Tree Nut Free? Kirkland Signature Organic Soy Non-Dairy Beverage Original | Spoonful