Is Kirkland Signature Purified Water With Minerals Added For Taste Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Potassium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Calcium Citrate, Sodium Chloride & Magnesium Oxide.

Check Kirkland Signature Purified Water With Minerals Added For Taste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go
Oat Free? Kirkland Signature Purified Water With Minerals Added For Taste | Spoonful