Is Kirkland Signature Purified Water With Minerals Added For Taste Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Potassium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Calcium Citrate, Sodium Chloride & Magnesium Oxide.

Check Kirkland Signature Purified Water With Minerals Added For Taste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go